League statistics for U1650
PDF

League statistics for all boards

Board Games Points White wins Black wins Draw forfeit (without a game played)
overall Home Team % Away Team % # % # % # % # %
1 12 8 66.7 4 33.3 3 25 7 58.3 2 16.7 0 0
2 12 4.5 37.5 7.5 62.5 1 8.3 4 33.3 7 58.3 0 0
3 12 6.5 54.2 5.5 45.8 3 25 4 33.3 5 41.7 0 0
4 12 5 41.7 7 58.3 3 25 6 50 2 16.7 1 8.3
5 12 6.5 54.2 5.5 45.8 4 33.3 5 41.7 3 25 0 0
6 12 7 58.3 5 41.7 7 58.3 5 41.7 0 0 0 0
7 12 5.5 45.8 6.5 54.2 5 41.7 4 33.3 3 25 0 0
8 12 6.5 54.2 4.5 37.5 5 41.7 3 25 3 25 1 8.3
9 12 6.5 54.2 5.5 45.8 3 25 4 33.3 5 41.7 0 0
10 12 7 58.3 5 41.7 4 33.3 4 33.3 2 16.7 2 16.7
11 12 9 75 3 25 1 8.3 5 41.7 4 33.3 2 16.7
12 12 7 58.3 5 41.7 3 25 4 33.3 2 16.7 3 25
13 12 6 50 5 41.7 0 0 1 8.3 10 83.3 1 8.3
14 12 5 41.7 6 50 0 0 1 8.3 10 83.3 1 8.3
15 12 6 50 5 41.7 0 0 1 8.3 10 83.3 1 8.3
16 12 5.5 45.8 5.5 45.8 0 0 0 0 11 91.7 1 8.3
192 101.5 52.9 85.5 45 42 21.9 58 30.2 79 41.1 13 6.8

The best 10 Players of U1650

No Name ERN Club Points Games Niveau Rating ¹
1 Morton, Alistair T 1615 Middlesex CCA 0.0 0 0 0
2 Swead, Joshua 1550 Essex CA 0.0 0 0 0
3 Foster, Brian E 1630 Middlesex CCA 0.0 0 0 0
4 Di Mattia, Luciano DM 1397 Kent CCA 0.0 0 0 0
5 Howes, David J 1400 Surrey CCA 0.0 0 0 0
6 Bennett, Delroy 1308 Surrey CCA 0.0 0 0 0
7 Ratnesan, Radha 1623 Surrey CCA 0.0 0 0 0
8 Bradford, Michael D 1608 Essex CA 0.0 0 0 0
9 Armiger, Paul D 0 Surrey CCA 0.0 0 0 0
10 Mitchell, Robert S 1425 Kent CCA 0.0 0 0 0
¹ The tournament rating will be calculated after 5 games played.
** There are 102 other players with the same amount of points as 0.0

The best per board

Board 1

Board Name ERN Club Points Games Level Rating ¹
1 Foster, Brian E 1630 Middlesex CCA 0.0 0 0 0
1 Jones, Zebedee 1638 Essex CA 0.0 0 0 0
1 Newman, Martin E 1630 Kent CCA 0.0 0 0 0
1 Gunn, Michael J 1623 Surrey CCA 0.0 0 0 0

Board 2

Board Name ERN Club Points Games Level Rating ¹
2 Offord, Andrew 1608 Essex CA 0.0 0 0 0
2 Rogers, David M 1600 Kent CCA 0.0 0 0 0
2 Markov, Alexey 1600 Surrey CCA 0.0 0 0 0
2 Sonnis, Steve 1623 Middlesex CCA 0.0 0 0 0

Board 3

Board Name ERN Club Points Games Level Rating ¹
3 Smith, David 1637 Essex CA 0.0 0 0 0
3 Langley, Anthony M 1580 Kent CCA 0.0 0 0 0
3 Turowski, Marek K 1555 Surrey CCA 0.0 0 0 0
3 Ainscow, Faye 1608 Middlesex CCA 0.0 0 0 0

Board 4

Board Name ERN Club Points Games Level Rating ¹
4 Raikundalia, Krishna 1623 Essex CA 0.0 0 0 0
4 Gillard, Andrew L 1563 Kent CCA 0.0 0 0 0
4 Venkatesh, Anuj V 1532 Surrey CCA 0.0 0 0 0
4 Ransome, Wilson 1600 Middlesex CCA 0.0 0 0 0

Board 5

Board Name ERN Club Points Games Level Rating ¹
5 Brett, Alex I 1540 Surrey CCA 0.0 0 0 0
5 Clifford, Gary R 1491 Kent CCA 0.0 0 0 0
5 O'Caolaidhe, Cormac 1555 Middlesex CCA 0.0 0 0 0
5 Karacsony, Istvan 1589 Essex CA 0.0 0 0 0

Board 6

Board Name ERN Club Points Games Level Rating ¹
6 Collis, Paul S 1540 Surrey CCA 0.0 0 0 0
6 Mills, Ian F 1450 Kent CCA 0.0 0 0 0
6 Byrne, Des 1555 Middlesex CCA 0.0 0 0 0
6 Reynolds, D Ian W 1915 Essex CA 0.0 0 0 0

Board 7

Board Name ERN Club Points Games Level Rating ¹
7 Howes, David J 1400 Surrey CCA 0.0 0 0 0
7 Mitchell, Robert S 1425 Kent CCA 0.0 0 0 0
7 Sartain, Patrick P 1554 Middlesex CCA 0.0 0 0 0
7 Chtym, Vladimir 1534 Essex CA 0.0 0 0 0

Board 8

Board Name ERN Club Points Games Level Rating ¹
8 Neanor, Joe J 1405 Kent CCA 0.0 0 0 0
8 Huba, Mark J 1510 Middlesex CCA 0.0 0 0 0
8 Jestico, John V 1471 Essex CA 0.0 0 0 0
8 Smyth, Sandy A 1389 Surrey CCA 0.0 0 0 0

Board 9

Board Name ERN Club Points Games Level Rating ¹
9 Twigg, Robert 1383 Kent CCA 0.0 0 0 0
9 Dale, H Martin 1300 Surrey CCA 0.0 0 0 0
9 Goldsmith, Jennifer 1413 Middlesex CCA 0.0 0 0 0
9 Akinyosoye, Banky 1458 Essex CA 0.0 0 0 0

Board 10

Board Name ERN Club Points Games Level Rating ¹
10 Sharman, Jay 1603 Essex CA 0.0 0 0 0
10 Flewellen, David 1293 Surrey CCA 0.0 0 0 0
10 Arnold, Paul M 1585 Kent CCA 0.0 0 0 0
10 Miraghaie, John 1390 Middlesex CCA 0.0 0 0 0

Board 11

Board Name ERN Club Points Games Level Rating ¹
11 Duffy, Laurence 1597 Essex CA 0.0 0 0 0
11 Illingworth, John B 1638 Surrey CCA 0.0 0 0 0
11 Ryan, Ash 1585 Kent CCA 0.0 0 0 0
11 Chivers, Aiden 1503 Middlesex CCA 0.0 0 0 0

Board 12

Board Name ERN Club Points Games Level Rating ¹
12 Swead, Joshua 1550 Essex CA 0.0 0 0 0
12 Hope, Russell 1414 Surrey CCA 0.0 0 0 0
12 Sutton, Marc 1457 Kent CCA 0.0 0 0 0
12 Oh, Julie 1580 Middlesex CCA 0.0 0 0 0

Board 13

Board Name ERN Club Points Games Level Rating ¹
13 Garrood, Anthony 1514 Surrey CCA 0.0 0 0 0
13 Bonn, Doug M 1548 Middlesex CCA 0.0 0 0 0
13 Batchelor, Roy 0 Kent CCA 0.0 0 0 0
13 Sadhasivam, Mangalaram 1632 Essex CA 0.0 0 0 0

Board 14

Board Name ERN Club Points Games Level Rating ¹
14 Armiger, Paul D 0 Surrey CCA 0.0 0 0 0
14 Humphry, Phil S 1540 Middlesex CCA 0.0 0 0 0
14 Glanvile, Nicholas 1563 Kent CCA 0.0 0 0 0
14 Buckingham, Michael J 1581 Essex CA 0.0 0 0 0

Board 15

Board Name ERN Club Points Games Level Rating ¹
15 Morton, Alistair T 1615 Middlesex CCA 0.0 0 0 0
15 Verbytski, Oleg 1368 Kent CCA 0.0 0 0 0
15 Rida, Ruqayyah 1261 Essex CA 0.0 0 0 0
15 Tillett, Richard 1585 Surrey CCA 0.0 0 0 0

Board 16

Board Name ERN Club Points Games Level Rating ¹
16 Jefferies, Tyrone R 1555 Kent CCA 0.0 0 0 0
16 Belton, Tony 1210 Surrey CCA 0.0 0 0 0
16 Demetriou, Jay 1482 Essex CA 0.0 0 0 0
16 Yu, Rock 1428 Middlesex CCA 0.0 0 0 0

Board Substitutes

Board Name ERN Club Points Games Level Rating ¹
18 Di Mattia, Luciano DM 1397 Kent CCA 0.0 0 0 0
25 Bennett, Delroy 1308 Surrey CCA 0.0 0 0 0
22 Ratnesan, Radha 1623 Surrey CCA 0.0 0 0 0
22 Bradford, Michael D 1608 Essex CA 0.0 0 0 0
17 Lang, Neil 1405 Kent CCA 0.0 0 0 0
¹ The tournament rating will be calculated after 5 games played.

Forfeited results

No Name Win
w/o playing
Loss
w/o playing
1 Middlesex 0 8
2 Kent 3 0
3 Surrey 4 0
4 Essex 1 0

The best 2 Teams of U1650

No Name League Pts. % Pts BP % Boards
1 Surrey U1650 8 66.7 56.0 58.3
2 Essex U1650 7 58.3 46.5 48.4